Konserthistorik

2010

La Roux (Way Out West, Göteborg)
The Chemical Brothers (Way Out West, Göteborg)
Lykke Li (Way Out West, Göteborg)
Håkan Hellström (Way Out West, Göteborg)
Pavement (Way Out West, Göteborg)
Mumford & Sons (Way Out West, Göteborg)
M.I.A (Way Out West, Göteborg)
Jónsi (Way Out West, Göteborg)
Jay-Z (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
Billy Talent (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
Europe (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
John Fogerty (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
Roky Erickson with Okkervil River (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
The Kooks (Peace & Love, Borlänge)
Arcade Fire (Dalhalla, Rättvik 30 Juni)
Kristofer Åström (Debaser Medis, Sthlm 27 feb)
Grand Archives (Kägelbanan, Sthlm 14 Feb)
Markus Krunegård (Katalin, Uppsala 12 Feb)
Timbuktu (Bygget, Åre 21 Jan)

2009

Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds (WTAI, Sthlm 13 Juni)
Duffy (WTAI, Sthlm 13 Juni)
Hello Saferide (WTAI, Sthlm 13 Juni)
Moneybrother (WTAI, Sthlm 13 Juni)
Tiger Lou (WTAI, Sthlm 13 Juni)
The Magic Numbers (WTAI, Sthlm 13 Juni)
Joshua Radin (WTAI, Sthlm 13 Juni)
Markus Krunegård (WTAI, Sthlm 13 Juni)
Neil Young and His Electric Band (WTAI, Sthlm 12 Juni)
Olle Ljungström (WTAI, Sthlm 12 Juni)
Florence Valentin (WTAI, Sthlm 12 Juni)
Seasick Steve (WTAI, Sthlm 12 Juni)
Kristofer Åström (WTAI, Sthlm 12 Juni)
The Pretenders (WTAI, Sthlm 12 Juni)
Miss Li (WTAI, Sthlm 12 Juni)
Christopher Sander (WTAI, Sthlm 12 Juni)

2008

Hoffmaestro & Chraa (Berns, Sthlm 12:e Dec)
Melissa Horn (Spegeln, Gävle 6:e Dec)
Johnossi (Slick City, Gävle 26:e Nov)
Tiger Lou (V-Dala, Uppsala 8:e Nov)
Sophie Zelmani (Katalin, Uppsala 29:e Okt)
Teddybears STHLM (Putte I Parken, Karlskoga)
Turbonegro (Putte I Parken, Karlskoga)
Hästpojken (Putte I Parken, Karlskoga)
Mustasch (Putte I Parken, Karlskoga)
Christian Kjellvander (Putte I Parken, Karlskoga)
Hoffmaestro & Chraa (Putte I Parken, Karlskoga)
The Soundtrack of Our Lives (Putte I Parken, Karlskoga)
Håkan Hellström (Putte I Parken, Karlskoga)
Timo Räisänen (Putte I Parken, Karlskoga)
The Scams (Putte I Parken, Karlskoga)
Markus Krunegård (Putte I Parken, Karlskoga)
Kleerup (Putte I Parken, Karlskoga)
Magnus Uggla (Putte I Parken, Karlskoga)
Maia Hirasawa (Putte I Parken, Karlskoga)
Tom McRae (THE HOTEL CAFÉ TOUR 2008, 6;e Maj)
Cary Brothers (THE HOTEL CAFÉ TOUR 2008, 6;e Maj)
Catherine Feeny (THE HOTEL CAFÉ TOUR 2008, 6;e Maj)
Brian Wright (THE HOTEL CAFÉ TOUR 2008, 6;e Maj)
Jim Bianco (THE HOTEL CAFÉ TOUR 2008, 6;e Maj)
Greg Laswell (THE HOTEL CAFÉ TOUR 2008, 6;e Maj)

2007

Christian Kjellvander (Förband: Kristofer Åström) (Katalin, Uppsala, 5 Dec.)
Christian Kjellvander (Förband: Kristofer Åström) (Spegeln, Gävle, 1 Dec.)
Ryan Adams (China Teatern, Sthlm, 20 Nov)
Sahara Hotnights (Uppsala Konsert & Kongress, 12 sept.)
The End will be Kicks (Debaser, Malmö, 8 sept.)
AHRM (Debaser Malmö, 8 sept.)
Lisa Miskovsky (Katalin, Uppsala)
Mikael Wiehe & Ebba Forsberg (Katalin, Uppsala)
September (Dippan, Åre)
Mange Schmidt (Bygget, Åre)

2006

Anna Ternheim (Förband: Tomas Andersson Wij) (Konserthuset, Gävle)
Timo Räisänen (Slickcity, Gävle)
Nikola Sarcevic (Musikhuset, Gävle)
Go Drowsy (Musikhuset, Gävle)
Steamboat Rally (Musikhuset, Gävle)
Green Orange (Musikhuset, Gävle)
Lisa Miskovsky (Katalin, Uppsala. På min 25års dag!)
Ryan Adams (Förband: Neal Casal) (Berns, Sthlm)
Dave Stewart (O’Connors, U-a)
Rick Trevino & The Poco Bueno Boys (Countryfestival, Furuvik)
Whisky and Dynamite (Countryfestival, Furuvik)
Billy Joe Shaver & The Diamondback Texas (Countryfestival, Furuvik)
Mandy Barnett (Countryfestival, Furuvik)
Whisky and Dynamite (Countryfestival, Furuvik)
The Bellamy Brothers (Countryfestival, Furuvik)
Jesse & Noah (Countryfestival, Furuvik)
Moneybrother (Jazzfestival, Sthlm)
Bo Kaspers Orkester (Jazzfestival, Sthlm)
Eva Dahlgren (Jazzfestival, Sthlm)
Lisa Miskovsky (Jazzfestival, Sthlm)
tAKiDA (Tyrol, Sthlm)
Toni Holgersson (Singer/Songwriterfestival, Gävle)
Dan Viktor (Singer/Songwriterfestival, Gävle)
Tomas Andersson Wij (Singer/Songwriterfestival, Gävle)
Lars Bygdén (Singer/Songwriterfestival, Gävle)

2005

Tiger Lou (Förband: Sister Ray) (Katalin, Uppsala)
Christian Kjellvander (Förband: Tias Carlsson) (Katalin, Uppsala)
Lars Winnerbäck (Lasses Födelsedagskonsert)
Moneybrother (Katalin, Uppsala)
Elin Sigvardsson (Katalin, Uppsala)
Elin Sigvardsson (Konserthuset, Gävle)
Anna Ternheim (Konserthuset, Gävle)
Kristofer Åström (Nebraska, Gävle)
Ane Brun (Konserthuset, Gävle)
Hovet (Akkurat, Sthlm)
Turbonegro (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Lena Philipsson (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Magnus Uggla (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
The Ark (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Deportees (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Lars Vegas – The Musical (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
The Refreshments (Dalhalla, Rättvik)
Smokie (Dalhalla, Rättvik)

2004

Staffan Hellstrand (Katalin, Uppsala)
Tomas Andersson-Wij (Katalin, Uppsala)
Lars Winnerbäck (Cirkus, Stockholm)
Lars Winnerbäck (Konserthuset, Gävle)
Lars Winnerbäck (Universitetsaulan, Uppsala)
The Darkness (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Pet Shop Boys (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Clerence Clemons Temple of Souls (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Danko Jones (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Moneybrother (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Timbuktu & Damn (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
The Ark (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Josh Rouse (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Kaizers Orchestra (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Jakob Hellman – solo (Storsjöyran, Östersund)

2003

Billy Bragg (Stockholm)
Moneybrother (Katalin, Uppsala)
Lisa Miskovsky (Katalin, Uppsala)
Tomas Andersson-Wij (Katalin, Uppsala)
Bruce Springsteen & The E Street Band (Ullevi, Göteborg)
The Pretenders (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Ed Harcourt (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Lars Winnerbäck (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Moneybrother (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Jerry Williams & The Boppers (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Mando Diao (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Slaptones (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Three Ultra Bimboos (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Elin Sigvardsson (Storsjöyran, Östersund)

2002

Lars Winnerbäck (Kägelbanan, Sthlm)
Iggy Pop (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Ulf Lundell (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Lars Winnerbäck (Storsjöyran, Östersund)
Weeping Willows (Storsjöyran, Östersund)

Tidigare Konserter (datum oklart)

Smokie (Universitetsaulan, Uppsala)
Andrew Strong (Katalin, Uppsala)
Carola (Julkonsert, Universitetsaulan Uppsala)
Christer Sjögren, Charlotte Pirelli, Pernilla Wahlgren (Julkonsert, Fyrishov, Uppsala)
Weeping Willows (Birger Jarl, Uppsala) (Fick biljett till konserten i 18års present)
Mark Knopfler (Globen, Sthlm)

Comment are closed.